Secretariaat
Maandag 19 augustus
18u30-19u30
3e Prov 17 augustus 2024
18.30u
KSAV - Grasheide
(beker van Antwerpen)
wedstrijdbal: Zaterdag
Nieuws
Ramsel 0-3 KSAV
0-1 Bas Vermeersch
0-2 Bas Vermeersch
0-3 Seppe Hannes
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Score |
za 31-08-2024 | 15:00 | K. Noordstar V.V. A - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel | - |
za 07-09-2024 | 14:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel - V.C. Herentals A | - |
vr 13-09-2024 | 19:30 | K.F.C. Heultje A - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel | - |
za 21-09-2024 | 14:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel - K.F.C. Exc. Vorst | - |
za 28-09-2024 | 15:00 | K.F.C. Linda Olen - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel | - |
za 05-10-2024 | 14:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel - K. S.K. Sefa Herentals A | - |
za 12-10-2024 | 15:00 | K.F.C. Verbr. Alberta Geel A - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel | - |
za 19-10-2024 | 14:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel - Kvc Lille United B | - |
vr 01-11-2024 | 19:30 | Olen United A - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel | - |
za 09-11-2024 | 14:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel - K. Blauwvoet Oevel C | - |
vr 15-11-2024 | 19:30 | K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel B - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel | - |
za 23-11-2024 | 14:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel - K.F.C. Tongerlo A | - |
za 30-11-2024 | 14:30 | K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar B - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel | - |
za 07-12-2024 | 14:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel - K. Noordstar V.V. A | - |
za 11-01-2025 | 14:00 | V.C. Herentals A - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel | - |
za 18-01-2025 | 14:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel - K.F.C. Heultje A | - |
za 25-01-2025 | 13:30 | K.F.C. Exc. Vorst - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel | - |
za 01-02-2025 | 14:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel - K.F.C. Linda Olen | - |
vr 07-02-2025 | 19:45 | K. S.K. Sefa Herentals A - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel | - |
za 15-02-2025 | 14:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel - K.F.C. Verbr. Alberta Geel A | - |
vr 21-02-2025 | 20:00 | Kvc Lille United B - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel | - |
za 08-03-2025 | 14:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel - Olen United A | - |
za 15-03-2025 | 15:00 | K. Blauwvoet Oevel C - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel | - |
za 22-03-2025 | 14:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel - K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel B | - |
za 29-03-2025 | 15:00 | K.F.C. Tongerlo A - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel | - |
za 05-04-2025 | 14:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel - K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar B | - |
Rangschikking 3e Prov
1. KSAV St.Dimpna
2. Grobbendonk
3. Ramsel
4. Mol
5. Wechelderzande
6. Balen
7. Oevel
8. Linda Olen
9. Noordstar
10. Herselt
11. Rauw
12. Flandria Ravels
13. Poppel
14. Beekhoek
15. Kasterlee
16. Houtvenne B